RU ENG


Cuba


Choose a resort Type

Required documents

  • A passport valid for at least 6 months after the departure date from Cuba required by all nationals without diplomatic missions in Cuba.

Requirements for application

Tourist visa card
  • One completed application form.
  • A photocopy of a valid passport.
  • Photocopy of return ticket or travel agent voucher for pre-paid package tour.
  • Fee (payable in cash, postal order or check).
Business visa
  • Valid passport.
  • Two completed visa application form.
  • Two passport-size photographs.
  • Detailed information about business contacts in Cuba.
  • A letter of invitation from Cuban company, organization or institution.
  • Fee (payable in cash, postal order or check).
Journalist visas
  • Valid passport.
  • Two completed visa application form.
  • Two passport-size photographs.
  • Sponsorship letter from the employer and a written version of your journalistic project.
  • Fee (payable in cash, postal order or check).
Your name
Your email
Resort
Adult
Children
Specify ages of children
Check-out
Arrival Date
Hotel
Message


Cuba
Havana
Contacts
+(998 90) 939 40 00
+(998 95) 170 24 25
+(998 95) 177 54 52
+(998 97) 772 54 52
+(998 71) 256 87 36 (факс)

email: besta@mail.ru
us on Facebook
call on Skype (Галина)
Information
reviews
Advice
Фотоальбом
Отдых по месяцам
News

Thai authorities asked tourists to get dressed
On Friday, July 28, Thai authorities ask tourists to dress in a light. Such a wish is associated with the celebration of the birthday of King Rama X

Read more All news