RU ENG


Cuba


Choose a resort Type

Required documents

  • A passport valid for at least 6 months after the departure date from Cuba required by all nationals without diplomatic missions in Cuba.

Requirements for application

Tourist visa card
  • One completed application form.
  • A photocopy of a valid passport.
  • Photocopy of return ticket or travel agent voucher for pre-paid package tour.
  • Fee (payable in cash, postal order or check).
Business visa
  • Valid passport.
  • Two completed visa application form.
  • Two passport-size photographs.
  • Detailed information about business contacts in Cuba.
  • A letter of invitation from Cuban company, organization or institution.
  • Fee (payable in cash, postal order or check).
Journalist visas
  • Valid passport.
  • Two completed visa application form.
  • Two passport-size photographs.
  • Sponsorship letter from the employer and a written version of your journalistic project.
  • Fee (payable in cash, postal order or check).
Your name
Your email
Resort
Adult
Children
Specify ages of children
Check-out
Arrival Date
Hotel
Message


Cuba
Havana
Contacts
+(998 90) 939 40 00
+(998 95) 170 24 25
+(998 95) 177 54 52
+(998 97) 772 54 52
+(998 71) 256 87 36 (факс)

email: besta@mail.ru
us on Facebook
call on Skype (Галина)
Information
reviews
Advice
Фотоальбом
Отдых по месяцам
News



Read more All news